Canterbury Tuesday Pool League 2018-19

      

Playing record for Matt Dixon (East Station B)
Week Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result Score B/C
1 Away 3 Cross Keys D Ellen Dowie Lost 1-0  
1 Away 5 Cross Keys D Benny Hubbard Lost 1-0  
1 Away 8 Cross Keys D Will Grummitt Lost 1-0  
2 Away 5 Con Club X Matt Davey Won 0-1  
2 Away 9 Con Club X David Nielsen Won 0-1  
2 Away 14 Con Club X Jesse Heikkonen Won 0-1  
3 Home 3 Middle Of The Road James Bruce Won 1-0  
3 Home 8 Middle Of The Road Christian Tuck-Brown Won 1-0  
3 Home 15 Middle Of The Road Justin Grenham Lost 0-1  
4 Away 2 East Station D Peter Golding Won 0-1  
4 Away 7 East Station D Mark Bodiam Won 0-1  
4 Away 13 East Station D Buster Dring Won 0-1  
5 Home 4 East Station A Kev Dyer Lost 0-1  
5 Home 9 East Station A Geoff Plommer Lost 0-1  
5 Home 14 East Station A Peter Martin Lost 0-1  
7 Home 2 Con Club A Paul Humphreys Lost 0-1  
7 Home 14 Con Club A Mick Crisp Won 1-0  
8 Away 4 Cousins Uni Lewis Hammond Won 0-1  
8 Away 11 Cousins Uni Julia Shieffer Won 0-1  
8 Away 14 Cousins Uni Darren Tee Won 0-1  
9 Home 2 Cousins Snooker Chris Hunnisett Won 1-0  
9 Home 9 Cousins Snooker Darren Hatton Lost 0-1  
9 Home 14 Cousins Snooker Paul Sequenza Lost 0-1  
11 Away 7 Cross Keys C Darren Ellis Lost 1-0  
11 Away 13 Cross Keys C Matt Winter Won 0-1  
11 Away 14 Cross Keys C Raj Sookhurry Won 0-1  
12 Away 5 Cross Keys A Mark Webber Won 0-1  
12 Away 8 Cross Keys A Barrie Kebbel Won 0-1  
12 Away 15 Cross Keys A Gary Lewis Won 0-1  
13 Home 5 Con Club X James Pleece Lost 0-1  
13 Home 7 Con Club X Florin Banu Lost 0-1  
14 Away 7 Middle Of The Road Jamie Lloyd Won 0-1  
14 Away 11 Middle Of The Road Christian Tuck-Brown Lost 1-0  
14 Away 15 Middle Of The Road Justin Grenham Won 0-1  
15 Home 3 East Station D Ash Hind Lost 0-1  
15 Home 6 East Station D Peter Golding Lost 0-1  
15 Home 11 East Station D Seb Holt Won 1-0  
16 Away 1 East Station A Mick Smith Won 0-1  
16 Away 7 East Station A Donna Coveney Lost 1-0  
17 Home 1 Cross Keys D Will Grummitt Won 1-0  
17 Home 6 Cross Keys D Ellen Dowie Won 1-0  
17 Home 14 Cross Keys D Benny Hubbard Lost 0-1  
18 Away 2 Con Club A Ian Reed Lost 1-0  
18 Away 9 Con Club A Michael Tonta Won 0-1  
19 Home 4 Cousins Uni Melisa Marqmes Won 1-0  
19 Home 9 Cousins Uni Julia Shieffer Won 1-0  
19 Home 12 Cousins Uni Anthony Avanzi Won 1-0  
20 Away 3 Cousins Snooker Paul Sequenza Won 0-1  
20 Away 12 Cousins Snooker Nathan Sharp Lost 1-0  
20 Away 14 Cousins Snooker Ryan Boniface Lost 1-0  
22 Home 5 Cross Keys C Raj Sookhurry Lost 0-1  
22 Home 10 Cross Keys C Matt Winter Lost 0-1  
22 Home 11 Cross Keys C Justin Stoakes Lost 0-1  
  W29-L24  

RedsealSW version 3.103.3.F on 10/08/2019 at 14:39:28